ereshkigal (fate/grand order)

Dainana Joshikai Houkou

Other Name
第七女子会彷徨; TheWanderingofGirls'GroupNo.7
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author TSUBANA
Artist unknown
Status Ongoing

Dainana Joshikai Houkou

favorite 0 / 10
person 0 votes
visibility
2961
local_library
57 Chaps

Genres

Summary

Takagi and Kanemura are two normal high school students in a near-future Japan where many things we'd find unusual are taken in stride. Technology has evolved to the point where items like face-blurring necklaces, sleep-control devices, and Willy Wonka-ish, meal-flavored gum are common fads. New services also dot the landscape, such as businesses that can help you reclaim memories and places that can upload dead people to the internet to continue living their lives in virtual reality. The two girls treat encounters with androids, strange monsters, and aliens as somewhat normal occurrences. Dainana Joshikai Houkou is a fantastical slice of futuristic life that proves that, while society can change, people tend to stay the same.

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
51.4 Endless Unknown Corridors / four 0 14/09/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
51.3 Endless Unknown Corridors / three 30 16/08/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
51.2 Endless Unknown Corridors / two 13 16/08/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
51.1 vol.7 ch.51.1 41 06/07/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
50.2 Chapter 50.2 34 13/06/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
50.1 vol.6 ch.50.1 15 24/05/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
49 vol.6 ch.49 26 02/05/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
48 vol.6 ch.48 39 11/04/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
47 vol.6 ch.47 44 22/03/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
46 vol.6 ch.46 63 14/03/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
45 Chapter 45 44 08/03/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
44.5 vol.5 ch.44.5 120 09/02/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
44 Vol.5 Chapter 44: What is It That You Want? / Born again 48 29/12/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
43 vol.5 ch.43 26 08/12/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
42 Chapter 42 11 03/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
41 vol.5 ch.41 26 26/10/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
40 ch.040 26 29/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
39 ch.039 43 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
38 ch.038 51 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
37 vol.04 ch.037 56 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
36 vol.04 ch.036 46 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
35 vol.04 ch.035 61 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
34 vol.04 ch.034 56 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
33 vol.04 ch.033 73 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
32 vol.04 ch.032 51 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
31 vol.04 ch.031 58 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
30 vol.03 ch.030 43 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
29 vol.03 ch.029 44 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
28 vol.03 ch.028 45 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
27 vol.03 ch.027 71 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
26 vol.03 ch.026 50 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 ch.025 38 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 vol.03 ch.024 43 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 vol.03 ch.023 47 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 vol.03 ch.022 38 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21.5 vol.02 ch.021.5 71 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 vol.02 ch.021 41 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 vol.02 ch.020 50 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 vol.02 ch.019 39 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 vol.02 ch.018 43 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 vol.02 ch.017 45 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 vol.02 ch.016 58 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 vol.02 ch.015 44 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 vol.02 ch.014 42 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 vol.02 ch.013 51 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 vol.01 ch.012 55 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 vol.01 ch.011 44 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 vol.01 ch.010 63 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 vol.01 ch.009 49 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 vol.01 ch.008 54 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 vol.01 ch.007 53 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 vol.01 ch.006 42 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 vol.01 ch.005 100 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 vol.01 ch.004 67 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 vol.01 ch.003 80 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 vol.01 ch.002 102 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 vol.01 ch.001 248 15/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download

Info

Other Name
第七女子会彷徨; TheWanderingofGirls'GroupNo.7
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author TSUBANA
Artist unknown
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite