Goblin Slayer

Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare

Other Name
君死ニタマフ事ナカレ ; 愿君勿死 ; 님이여 죽지 말지어다 ; Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shalt Not Die ; Kimi Shi ni Tamau Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shi ni Tamafu Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shinitamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shall Not Die ; You Must Not Give Yourself to Death
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author yoko taro
Artist unknown
Status Ongoing

Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare

favorite 0 / 10
person 0 votes
visibility
8959
local_library
26 Chaps

Genres

Summary

In the future, supernatural powers not only exist but have become science fact. The “Special Abilities Private High School” is established in order to utilize students’ powers for the military. Students are roped onto the battlefield without knowing the meaning of the fight, whether it will save their lives… or spell their demise.

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
24 Chapter 24: White "Belyi" 211 09/02/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23.1 Chapter 23.1: Volume 04 Omake 609 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 Chapter 23: The Shirotae Project's Curse 467 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 Chapter 22: The Raging Fire's Target 273 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 Chapter 21: The Loneliness Reflected through the Two Tears 292 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 Chapter 20: An Abominable Beast That Ingests Poison 286 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 Chapter 19: We’Re Like Unsightly Siblings 217 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 Chapter 18: Lost Light Quietly Envelops Me 198 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 Chapter 17: Love Becomes The Retribution Of Blood 190 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 Chapter 16: Contact Of The Soul And Cold Steel 165 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 Chapter 15: Sacrificial Blade To The Lands Of Modern Warfare 152 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 Chapter 14: I Want To Be A Guardian Of Blue Flame 180 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 Chapter 13: The Timbre Of An Evil Design, Squirming In A Distant Land 202 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 Chapter 12: Binding Words Within The Bubbles 188 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 Chapter 11: And Still You Reach Out A Helping Hand 191 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 Chapter 10: A Chance Meeting And Compensation For Battle 274 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 Chapter 9 244 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 Chapter 8 410 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 Chapter 7 456 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 Chapter 6: She's Beautiful Like Redemption 257 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 Chapter 5: Toward The Other Side Of The Beast’S Den 218 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 Chapter 4: The Point Of Awakening Stained In Blood 272 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 Chapter 3: Touched By That Command 363 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 Chapter 2: Thou Shalt Not Die 523 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 Chapter 1: The Battlefield, The Boy, The Girl, And Death 1371 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
0 Chapter 0: Prologue 750 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download

Info

Other Name
君死ニタマフ事ナカレ ; 愿君勿死 ; 님이여 죽지 말지어다 ; Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shalt Not Die ; Kimi Shi ni Tamau Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shi ni Tamafu Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shinitamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shall Not Die ; You Must Not Give Yourself to Death
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author yoko taro
Artist unknown
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite