Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare

Other Name
君死ニタマフ事ナカレ ; 愿君勿死 ; 님이여 죽지 말지어다 ; Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shalt Not Die ; Kimi Shi ni Tamau Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shi ni Tamafu Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shinitamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shall Not Die ; You Must Not Give Yourself to Death
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author yoko taro
Artist unknown
Status Ongoing

Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare

favorite 0 / 10
person 0 votes
visibility
11582
local_library
36 Chaps

Genres

Summary

In the future, supernatural powers not only exist but have become science fact. The “Special Abilities Private High School” is established in order to utilize students’ powers for the military. Students are roped onto the battlefield without knowing the meaning of the fight, whether it will save their lives… or spell their demise.

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
34 ch.034 132 12/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
33 ch.033 37 12/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
32 ch.032 30 12/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
31 ch.031 37 12/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
30 ch.030 61 12/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
29 ch.029 184 04/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
28 ch.028 27 04/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
27 ch.027 44 04/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
26 ch.026 166 04/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 ch.025 27 04/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 Chapter 24: White "Belyi" 287 09/02/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23.1 Chapter 23.1: Volume 04 Omake 662 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 Chapter 23: The Shirotae Project's Curse 506 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 Chapter 22: The Raging Fire's Target 352 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 Chapter 21: The Loneliness Reflected through the Two Tears 376 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 Chapter 20: An Abominable Beast That Ingests Poison 339 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 Chapter 19: We’Re Like Unsightly Siblings 276 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 Chapter 18: Lost Light Quietly Envelops Me 269 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 Chapter 17: Love Becomes The Retribution Of Blood 257 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 Chapter 16: Contact Of The Soul And Cold Steel 235 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 Chapter 15: Sacrificial Blade To The Lands Of Modern Warfare 220 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 Chapter 14: I Want To Be A Guardian Of Blue Flame 242 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 Chapter 13: The Timbre Of An Evil Design, Squirming In A Distant Land 313 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 Chapter 12: Binding Words Within The Bubbles 247 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 Chapter 11: And Still You Reach Out A Helping Hand 248 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 Chapter 10: A Chance Meeting And Compensation For Battle 334 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 Chapter 9 289 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 Chapter 8 467 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 Chapter 7 499 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 Chapter 6: She's Beautiful Like Redemption 299 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 Chapter 5: Toward The Other Side Of The Beast’S Den 298 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 Chapter 4: The Point Of Awakening Stained In Blood 309 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 Chapter 3: Touched By That Command 409 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 Chapter 2: Thou Shalt Not Die 565 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 Chapter 1: The Battlefield, The Boy, The Girl, And Death 1561 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
0 Chapter 0: Prologue 978 23/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download

Info

Other Name
君死ニタマフ事ナカレ ; 愿君勿死 ; 님이여 죽지 말지어다 ; Kimi Shi ni Tamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shalt Not Die ; Kimi Shi ni Tamau Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shi ni Tamafu Koto Nakare ; Kimi Shinitamou Koto Nakare ; Thou Shall Not Die ; You Must Not Give Yourself to Death
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author yoko taro
Artist unknown
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite