Finally Living Together with my Anti-Fan

Other Name
终于和黑粉同居了
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manhua
Author hua xiang gong zuo shi
Artist yu ci
Status Ongoing

Đọc chuyện xuyên không huyền ảo, xuyên không tại English Novel

Finally Living Together with my Anti-Fan

favorite 0 / 10
person 0 votes
visibility
34297
local_library
50 Chaps

Genres

Summary

Popular idol Juna is forced to leave the group due to a homosexual scandal. Half a year later, he enters campus as "Han JunRan", a university student. However, by a twist of fate, his roommate turns out to be his number one anti-fan!? Living together with his anti-fan will turn out to be a complicated experience...

View More

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
56 ch.56 148 01/07/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
55 ch.55 349 01/07/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
54 ch.54 83 01/07/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
53 ch.53 125 01/07/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
52 ch.52 80 01/07/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
51 ch.51 250 20/06/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
50 ch.50 99 20/06/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
49 ch.49 268 25/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
48 ch.48 211 25/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
47 ch.47 320 17/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
45 ch.45 527 03/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
44 ch.44 184 03/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
43 ch.43 200 05/03/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
42 ch.42 161 05/03/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
41 ch.41 195 21/02/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
40 Chapter 40 448 02/02/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
39 Chapter 39 382 15/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
38 Chapter 38 434 18/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
37 Chapter 37 315 18/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
36 Chapter 36 868 29/10/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
35 Chapter 35: Battle: Pervert vs Cutie 669 02/10/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
34 chapter 34 1124 18/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
33 chapter 33 558 18/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
32 Chapter 32: A Birthday Party Filled with Regret 447 22/08/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
31 Chapter 31: I Don't Like You Like This 348 22/08/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
30 Chapter 30: Stop, Han Junran! 660 06/08/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
29 Chapter 29: I'm Not Your SLave 439 30/07/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
28 ch.028 : You Actually Went Home with Another Man! 402 24/07/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
26 ch.026 : Why Did You Touch Me 672 10/07/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 ch.025 : I Said I'll Dance, Who's Scared of Who? 593 06/07/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 ch.024 : The Undercurrent Surging for the First Time 329 06/07/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 ch.023 : Turbulent Waves for the First Time 264 19/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 Chapter 22 337 11/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 Chapter 21: The Next Targe: Jiang Cheng 327 11/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 ch.020 : The Founding of Ignite 643 10/05/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 ch.019 : You're Not My Style 578 10/05/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 ch.018 : Is Han Junran Really Gay? 686 24/04/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 ch.016 : No.1 Anti-Fan's Realization 564 24/04/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 ch.015 : A Lifelong Dream 4668 07/04/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 ch.014 : Give Me a Bottle of Regret Medicine 785 27/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 ch.013 : Playboy Han Junran 744 26/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 ch.009 1142 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 ch.008 866 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 ch.007 : I Want to Break Up with You 1101 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 ch.006 : The Waterloo of an Anti-Fan's Career 1263 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 ch.005 : Archnemesis 1081 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 ch.004 : Protecting My Chasity for MiYa 1384 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 ch.003 : I am Interested in You 1338 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 ch.002 : First Night Living Together 1857 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 ch.001 2781 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
View More

Info

Other Name
终于和黑粉同居了
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manhua
Author hua xiang gong zuo shi
Artist yu ci
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line, using block || [Your comment] || to mark spoiler

Facebook Comment

Error
keyboard_capslock

favorite