Ragna Crimson

Other Name
ラグナクリムゾン / 라그나 크림슨
Translator Name Ampas Scans
Category Manga
Author kobayashi daiki
Status Ongoing

Ragna Crimson

favorite 10 / 10
person 3 votes
visibility
155477
local_library
42 Chaps

Genres

Summary

updating

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
40 9 Seconds Worth of Bloodshed 5129 18/02/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
39 vol.8 ch.39 2765 17/02/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
38 My Dear Friend (Second Part) 1967 17/02/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
37 My Dear Friend (First part) 2243 19/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
36 Poison 1712 19/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
35 Absorption 2223 13/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
34 chapter 34 2795 13/11/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
33 Scent of One's Own Kind 1967 20/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
32 Warfront Collapse 2271 29/08/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
31 Chapter 31 2548 11/07/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
30 vol.6 ch.30 4078 24/04/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
29 vol.6 ch.29 4254 23/03/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
28 vol.6 ch.28 4233 16/02/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
27 vol.6 ch.27 3687 31/01/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
26 vol.6 ch.26 4715 27/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 Chapter 25: The Warrior Without Talent 4510 25/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 Chapter 24 4132 24/10/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 vol.5 ch.23 2794 15/10/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 vol.5 ch.22 4609 30/08/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 vol.4 ch.21 3310 25/07/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 vol.4 ch.20 4398 27/06/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 vol.4 ch.19 5176 20/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 vol.4 ch.18 4828 02/03/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 vol.4 ch.17 3861 25/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 Chapter 16: Severe Blow 4768 15/12/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 Chapter 15 5633 29/10/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 Ch.14 : Reminiscence of The Future (II) 5331 14/10/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 Ch.13 : Wings of Time 3483 14/10/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 Chapter 12: The Battle Starts 2889 15/08/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 chapter 11 1260 17/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 chapter 10 5774 07/04/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 Vol.2 Ch.9 : Reminiscence of The Future 6379 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8.2 Vol.2 Ch.8.2 - Read Online 2213 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8.1 Vol.2 Ch.8.1 - Read Online 1786 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 Vol.2 Ch.8 : Wings of Time 5246 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 Vol.2 Ch.7 : Dragon Hunter 5188 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 Vol.2 Ch.6 : Decisive Morning 5149 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 Vol.2 Ch.5 : Noon of Fang Sharpening 4552 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 Vol.2 Ch.4 : Night of Agitation 4585 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 Vol.1 Ch.3 : The Beginning of a Tale 2435 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 Vol.1 Ch.2 : Parting and a Chance Meeting 1482 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 Vol.1 Ch.1 : The Day the Reaper was Born 3119 02/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download

Info

Other Name
ラグナクリムゾン / 라그나 크림슨
Translator Name Ampas Scans
Category Manga
Author kobayashi daiki
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite