Blue Phobia

Other Name
ブルーフォビア ; Blue-Phobia
Translator Name Jaiminis Box
Category Manga
Author tsuruyoshi eri
Status Done

Blue Phobia

favorite 0 / 10
person 0 votes
visibility
7993
local_library
19 Chaps

Genres

Summary

On an island in the ocean, prisoners are sent to mine a mysterious and dangerous ore. One day, a soldier named Credo is sent to the island as a guard...

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
18 vol.2 ch.18 202 07/02/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 Wish one time 52 07/02/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 youth died in blue 26 07/02/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 Chapter 15: Gamble With My Body 73 19/02/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 Chapter 14: "1107" 84 05/02/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 Chapter 13: Boîte de Pandore 61 31/10/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 Chapter 12: A Certain Man's Tale 124 26/10/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 Chapter 11: Bottomless Indigo 153 21/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 Chapter 10: Flightless Bird 271 14/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 Chapter 9: Ignition 465 31/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 Chapter 8: A Drop of Scarlet in a Sea of Indigo 396 31/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 Chapter 7: Emergency 647 21/07/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 chapter 6 2355 18/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 ch.005 420 18/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 ch.004 794 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 ch.003 : Greatest Happiness 341 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 ch.002 : The Hope For Humanity 251 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1.1 ch.001.1 : [One-shot] 379 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 ch.001 : Indigo-Staining Disease 899 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download

Info

Other Name
ブルーフォビア ; Blue-Phobia
Translator Name Jaiminis Box
Category Manga
Author tsuruyoshi eri
Status Done
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite