Shokugeki no Soma

Other Name
ยอดนักปรุงโซมะ ; 食戟のソーマ ; 食戟之灵 ; 식극의 소마 ; Food Wars! ; Kulinarne pojedynki (Polish) ; Shokugeki no Souma ; Soma's Cafeteria Drama
Translator Name MangaStream
Category Manga
Author tsukuda yuuto
Artist Saeki shun
Status Ongoing

Shokugeki no Soma

favorite 10 / 10
person 7 votes
visibility
0
local_library
0 Chaps

Genres

Summary

From Dan of Population GO: Yukihira Souma's dream is to become a full-time chef in his father's restaurant and surpass his father's culinary skill. But just as Yukihira graduates from middle schools his father, Yukihira Jouichirou, closes down the restaurant to cook in Europe. Although downtrodden, Souma's fighting spirit is rekindled by a challenge from Jouichirou which is to survive in an elite culinary school where only 10% of the students graduate. Can Souma survive?

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action

Info

Other Name
ยอดนักปรุงโซมะ ; 食戟のソーマ ; 食戟之灵 ; 식극의 소마 ; Food Wars! ; Kulinarne pojedynki (Polish) ; Shokugeki no Souma ; Soma's Cafeteria Drama
Translator Name MangaStream
Category Manga
Author tsukuda yuuto
Artist Saeki shun
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite