Eden Game

Other Name
EdensGame; 伊甸游戏
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author migu
Artist Chen xi
Status Ongoing

Eden Game

favorite 10 / 10
person 1 votes
visibility
21301
local_library
43 Chaps

Genres

Summary

Developed by “God’s Domain Technologies”, virtual reality has taken the world by storm. The virtual world “Eden’s Paradise” is described as a mysterious and flawless universe, and has become the place that every gamer dreams of. Those in reality feel disappointment towards the real world, or want to escape from it, or are possessed by greed, or have dreams, or simply feel boredom - people with all these reasons challenge the trials to enter Eden’s Paradise one after the other....

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
41 ch.41 87 11/08/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
40 ch.40 130 11/08/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
39 ch.39 172 11/08/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
38 ch.38 116 16/06/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
37 ch.37 108 16/06/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
36 Chapter 36: Apologise 112 27/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
35.5 Chapter 35.5: Extra: Cleaning Duty 88 27/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
35 Chapter 35: Slaughter Instinct 93 27/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
34 Chapter 34: Oxygen Overload 95 27/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
33 ch.33 69 27/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
32 Vol.1 Chapter 32: The Ten 148 18/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
31 Vol.1 Chapter 31: Onyx Card Player 101 18/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
30 Vol.1 Chapter 30: What is Strength 65 18/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
29 Vol.1 Chapter 29: What We’re Used to Doing 88 18/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
28 chapter 28 85 11/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
27 chapter 27 86 11/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
26 chapter 26 91 11/05/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 Chapter 25: Trials’ Eve (3) 215 30/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 ch.24 131 12/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 ch.23 110 10/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 Chapter 22: This Dull World 236 11/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 Chapter 21: Durians Really Suck 168 04/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 Chapter 20: My Cute Students 176 04/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 Chapter 19: One Strike 239 04/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 Chapter 18: Yinan Chenye 106 04/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 Chapter 17: The Extent of Evil 114 24/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 Chapter 16: Brother & Sister (4) 41 24/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 Chapter 15: Brother & Sister (3) 229 24/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 Chapter 14: Brother & Sister (2) 269 24/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 ch.013 231 27/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 ch.012 548 20/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 ch.011 295 20/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 ch.010 337 20/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 ch.009 581 20/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 ch.008 1360 20/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 ch.007 883 20/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 ch.006 1325 20/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 vol.1 ch.5 : I’m the Boss of This School 1815 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 ch.004 : A Lucky Birthday 2080 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3.5 ch.003.5 1894 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 ch.003 2032 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 ch.002 : Crimson Powder Yan Ying 1484 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 ch.001 : Eden Game 2668 03/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download

Info

Other Name
EdensGame; 伊甸游戏
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author migu
Artist Chen xi
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite