Gun x Clover

Other Name
ガン×クローバー; GunClover; GunxClover
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author Yamaguchi mikoto
Artist D.p
Status Ongoing

Gun x Clover

favorite 4 / 10
person 2 votes
visibility
57413
local_library
54 Chaps

Genres

Summary

Mikado High School trains the best students to be the best mercenary bodyguards. But Morito Hayama, a merc escort student with no rank whatsoever, is suddenly assigned to guard a person so highly valued that no escort has ever survived before. Will his subject survive the experience? Will HE survive?!

View More

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
60 Love & Clover 590 14/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
59 Lonely princess 410 03/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
58 Chapter 58: Last Battle 302 26/07/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
57 vol.12 ch.57 343 05/04/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
56 vol.12 ch.56 295 05/03/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
55 Chapter 55: The Biggest Pain. 4676 29/12/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
54 Chapter 54: True Peace 5379 23/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
53 ch.053 8060 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
52 ch.052 : War in The Tower of Babel. 5591 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
51 ch.051 : War Against The World 5260 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
50 ch.050 : The Peaceful World 5440 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
49 ch.049 : Confessions 919 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
48 ch.048 : Tide of the Battle 2119 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
47 ch.047 : The Hayamas Family Precepts 397 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
46 ch.046 : Third Eye 345 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
45 ch.045 : Break Into 259 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
44 ch.044 : Multiple Personality The Second 303 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
43 ch.043 : Language vs Numero 249 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
42 ch.042 : Special of Special 299 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
41 ch.041 : Game Start 360 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
40 ch.040 : Re-Sports Festival 338 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
39 ch.039 : The Seven Brides Story 320 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
38 ch.038 279 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
37 ch.037 488 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
36 ch.036 : Come Back 368 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
35 ch.035 : Master VS. Pupil 291 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
34 ch.034 : Power of Gather 302 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
33 ch.033 : Love 279 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
32 ch.032 : Message of the Master 210 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
31 ch.031 : Natural Born Killer 245 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
30 ch.030 : Angel or Devil 381 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 ch.023 : Fixed 294 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 ch.022 : Strongest Reinforcements 224 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 ch.021 : A Giant of Anger 594 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 ch.020 : Double Selfish Princess 299 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 ch.019 : What was Entrusted 266 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 ch.018 : King and Princess 342 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 ch.017 : God Hand 293 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 ch.016 : Endangered Language 1614 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 ch.015 : Wish..... 276 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 ch.014 : I Protect All... 356 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 ch.013 : The Seventh 265 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 ch.012 : Playing With War 249 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 ch.011 : Master And Pupil 287 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 ch.010 : Language Grave 300 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 ch.009 : The Fifth Girl...? 327 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 ch.008 : Sadistic Killer 374 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 ch.007 : The Signal Fire Of The War 344 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 ch.006 : Strategy Meeting 376 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 ch.005 : First Lady 410 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 ch.004 : End Of The Test 1890 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 ch.003 : Final Test 502 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 ch.002 : The Fourth Girl 539 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 ch.001 : Chapter 1 1895 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
View More

Info

Other Name
ガン×クローバー; GunClover; GunxClover
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author Yamaguchi mikoto
Artist D.p
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line, using block || [Your comment] || to mark spoiler

Facebook Comment

Error
keyboard_capslock

favorite