Koi Suru Shirokuma

Other Name
恋するシロクマ; 恋爱中的白熊
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author Koromo
Status Ongoing

Koi Suru Shirokuma

favorite 0 / 10
person 0 votes
visibility
9268
local_library
25 Chaps

Genres

Summary

View More

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
26 Chapter 26: Vol.4 26: ALLOW ME THE LATE-NIGHT CUP RAMEN, AT LEAST 146 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 Chapter 25: Vol.4 25: GET 'IM! MORE!! 124 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 Chapter 24: Vol.4 24: TRYSTS 109 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 Chapter 23: Vol.4 23: A CERTAIN WHALE'S TALE 115 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 Chapter 22: Vol.4 22: HAVING FUN WITH FRIENDS 124 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 Chapter 21: Vol.4 21: FIGHTING, SPECIAL TRAINING, AND FRUIT PUNCH 107 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 Chapter 20: Vol.3 20: TEACH ME, MR. ORCA! 166 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 Chapter 19: Vol.3 19: THE TRUTH AND SEAL RAP 128 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 Chapter 18: Vol.3 18: A DEMON FROM THE UNDERWORLD 182 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 Chapter 17: Vol.3 17: THE REASON I WAS BORN 175 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 Chapter 16: Vol.3 16: LIKE FLYING IN THE SKY 149 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 Chapter 15: Vol.3 15: FLYING SKY 130 03/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 ch.014 128 16/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13.5 chapter 13.5 532 05/04/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 ch.013 659 02/04/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 ch.012 427 31/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 ch.011 569 26/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 ch.010 1762 20/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 ch.009 1043 17/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 ch.008 801 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 ch.004 353 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 vol.1 ch.4 360 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 ch.003 295 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 vol.1 ch.2 368 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 vol.1 ch.1 316 06/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
View More

Info

Other Name
恋するシロクマ; 恋爱中的白熊
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author Koromo
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line, using block || [Your comment] || to mark spoiler

Facebook Comment

Error
keyboard_capslock

favorite