Otome Game no Hametsu Flag shika nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei shite shimatta...

Other Name
乙女ゲームの破滅フラグしかない悪役令嬢に転生してしまった.../DestructionFlagNobleGirlVillainess/DestructionFlagOtome/IReincarnatedintoanOtomeGameasaVillainessWithOnlyDestructionFlags...
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author Hidaka nami
Artist yamaguchi satoru
Status Ongoing

Otome Game no Hametsu Flag shika nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei shite shimatta...

favorite 9 / 10
person 35 votes
visibility
234225
local_library
50 Chaps

Genres

Summary

I recovered my past memories when my head was hit by a rock.I am Katarina Claes, the eight year old daughter of a duke.Whilst embroiled in a feverish nightmare, in which the prince’s fiancee was determined, I have realized that this world is an otome game from my previous life.Also, I have turned into the villainess who interfered with the romance of the capture targets…If the heroine got a happy end, I would be exiled, but if she got a bad end, I would be killed by the capture target…I have no happy end?! Why is it all bad?!Somehow I have to avoid the destruction end, and reach old age peacefully!!!

View More

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
50 Chapter 50: A rival appears (5) 2051 31/07/2022 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
49 A rival appears (4) 2720 02/07/2022 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
48 Chapter 48: A rival appears (3) 1682 29/05/2022 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
47 A rival appears (2) 1846 02/05/2022 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
46 A rival appears (1) 1891 06/04/2022 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
45 The incident is resolved, and... (2) 1634 06/03/2022 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
44 Chapter 44 1589 02/02/2022 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
43 Onward, to the enemy's den! (3) 2957 29/12/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
42 Onward, to the enemy's den! (2) 2442 29/11/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
41 chapter 41 2035 28/08/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
40 chapter 40 1696 05/08/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
39 chapter 39 1124 05/08/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
38 Chapter 38 4427 07/06/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
37 chapter 37 2406 11/05/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
36 chapter 36 2668 31/03/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
35 A sudden incident (1) 4704 01/03/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
34 Everything is finally over 3877 23/02/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
33 The Prisoner (7) 3493 31/01/2021 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
32 ch.32 3200 18/12/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
31 ch.31 3429 16/11/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
30 ch.30 3282 20/09/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
29 The Prisoner (3) 4891 11/08/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
28 Chapter 28: The prisoner ② 5156 25/07/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
27 The prisoner ① 5155 18/07/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
26 Chapter 26 5269 20/06/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 Chapter 25 5762 26/04/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 ch.24 6274 12/03/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 vol.4 ch.23 6663 20/02/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 Chapter 22 6637 11/11/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 ch.21 6836 21/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 ch.20 6012 21/09/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19 ch.19 6581 04/08/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 ch.18 6798 04/07/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17.5 ch.17.5 6110 15/04/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 ch.16 6281 02/03/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 ch.15 5732 26/01/2019 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 Chapter 14 6240 10/12/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 Chapter 13 6805 07/11/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 Chapter 12: The Summer Holidays are Here! Part 2 7207 08/09/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 Chapter 11 1539 21/04/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 Chapter 10 7181 30/07/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 Chapter 9 7345 02/06/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 chapter 8 6553 04/05/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 Ch.7 : My Birthday 6942 09/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 Vol.01 Ch.6 - Read Online 6307 09/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 Vol.01 Ch.5 - Read Online 6902 09/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 Vol.01 Ch.4 - Read Online 6054 09/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 Vol.01 Ch.3 - Read Online 6657 09/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 Vol.01 Ch.2 - Read Online 5956 09/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 Vol.01 Ch.1 - Read Online 7227 09/03/2018 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
View More

Info

Other Name
乙女ゲームの破滅フラグしかない悪役令嬢に転生してしまった.../DestructionFlagNobleGirlVillainess/DestructionFlagOtome/IReincarnatedintoanOtomeGameasaVillainessWithOnlyDestructionFlags...
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author Hidaka nami
Artist yamaguchi satoru
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line, using block || [Your comment] || to mark spoiler

Facebook Comment

Error
keyboard_capslock

favorite