Kimi Shi ni Tamau Koto Nakare

Other Name
Kimi Shi ni Tamafu Koto Nakare Kimi Shinitamou Koto Nakare Thou Shall Not Die Thou Shalt Not Die You Must Not Give Yourself to Death Не отдавай свою жизнь 君死ニタマフ事ナカレ 님이여죽지말지어다
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author yoko taro
Artist Moriyama Daisuke
Status Ongoing

Kimi Shi ni Tamau Koto Nakare

favorite 0 / 10
person 0 votes
visibility
1217
local_library
34 Chaps

Genres

Summary

In the future, supernatural powers not only exist but have become science fact. The “Special Abilities Private High School” is established in order to utilize students’ powers for the military. Students are roped onto the battlefield without knowing the meaning of the fight, whether it will save their lives…or spell their demise.

Chap Title Total Views Date Added Action
28 chapter 28 54 04/11/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
27 chapter 27 42 04/11/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
26 chapter 26 61 02/11/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
25 chapter 25 102 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
24 White "Belyi" 17 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23.1 Volume 04 Omake 11 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
23 The Shirotae Project's Curse 11 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
22 The Raging Fire's Target 11 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
21 The Loneliness Reflected through the Two Tears 14 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
20 An Abominable Beast That Ingests Poison 26 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19.2 Beyond Pure Evil 37 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
19.1 We’re Like Unsightly Siblings 26 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
18 Lost Light Quietly Envelops Me 30 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17.2 Volume 03 Omake 12 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
17 Love Becomes the Retribution of Blood 18 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
16 Contact of the Soul and Cold Steel 20 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
15 Sacrificial Blade to the Lands of Modern Warfare 15 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
14 I Want to be a Guardian of Blue Flame 32 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
13 The Timbre of an Evil Design, Squirming in a Distant Land 27 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
12 Binding Words Within the Bubbles 29 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
11 And Still You Reach Out a Helping Hand 29 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10.1 Volume 02 Omake 49 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
10 A Chance Meeting and Compensation for Battle 68 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
9 Those Who Summon the Sound of Explosions 42 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
8 The Plater of Broken Self-Interest 44 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
7 A Single Light in the World 53 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
6 She's Beautiful Like Redemption 43 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
5 Toward the Other Side of the Beast’s Den 32 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4.1 Volume 01 Omake 30 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
4 The Point of Awakening Stained in Blood 26 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
3 Touched by That Command 35 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
2 Thou Shalt Not Die 30 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
1 The Battlefield, The Boy, The Girl, and Death 56 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download
0 Prologue 85 25/10/2020 edit_road add_photo_alternate cloud_download

Info

Other Name
Kimi Shi ni Tamafu Koto Nakare Kimi Shinitamou Koto Nakare Thou Shall Not Die Thou Shalt Not Die You Must Not Give Yourself to Death Не отдавай свою жизнь 君死ニタマフ事ナカレ 님이여죽지말지어다
Translator Name Unknown
Category Manga
Author yoko taro
Artist Moriyama Daisuke
Status Ongoing
0
0
0
Press Shift+Enter to break line

Facebook Comment

keyboard_capslock

favorite